Typologies: A Group Show

Issue 4

 Liz Kuball from the series "In Store"

Liz Kuball from the series "In Store"

 John Abbott from the series "Elimination"

John Abbott from the series "Elimination"

 Verner Soler from the series "Heads"

Verner Soler from the series "Heads"

 Tamir Sher from the series "Mars"

Tamir Sher from the series "Mars"

 Nate Matthews from the series "Institutional Spaces"

Nate Matthews from the series "Institutional Spaces"

 Michael Penn from the series "Tune in Philadelphia"

Michael Penn from the series "Tune in Philadelphia"

 Charles Grogg from the series "Sent II: Leaves"

Charles Grogg from the series "Sent II: Leaves"

 Amy Evenson from the series "Reeds"

Amy Evenson from the series "Reeds"

 Aaron Feaver from the series "Umbrellas"

Aaron Feaver from the series "Umbrellas"

 Chris Mottalini from the series "The Mistake by the Lake: Buffalo, NY"

Chris Mottalini from the series "The Mistake by the Lake: Buffalo, NY"

 Cristian Ureta from the series "La Medialuna: The Chilean Rodeo"

Cristian Ureta from the series "La Medialuna: The Chilean Rodeo"

 Alan George from the series "Domesticated"

Alan George from the series "Domesticated"

 Daniel Sroka from the series "Fallen Leaves"

Daniel Sroka from the series "Fallen Leaves"

 Laura Noel from the series "Deliver Me"

Laura Noel from the series "Deliver Me"

 Luke White from the series "Faces"

Luke White from the series "Faces"

 Mark Page from the series "25 Potential Weapons in Descending Order of Desperation"

Mark Page from the series "25 Potential Weapons in Descending Order of Desperation"

 Rachel Barrett from the series "NYC Newsstand Project"

Rachel Barrett from the series "NYC Newsstand Project"

 Rona Chang from the series "The Retainers"

Rona Chang from the series "The Retainers"

 Zachary Ordonez from the series "Quarters"

Zachary Ordonez from the series "Quarters"

 Chris Kirchoff from the series "The Language of HIV/AIDS"

Chris Kirchoff from the series "The Language of HIV/AIDS"